Isaac Harris, 19061985 (aged 79 years)

Ike & Malvina Harris
Name
Isaac /Harris/
Given names
Isaac
Surname
Harris
Also known as
Ike /Harris/
Name in Hebrew
Yitzchak /ben Asher/
Family with Malvina Rabow Cohen
himself
Ike & Malvina Harris
19061985
Birth: February 28, 1906Liverpool, Lancashire, England
Death: May 11, 1985Liverpool, Lancashire, England
wife
Malvina Harris
19081986
Birth: October 4, 1908 32 33 Wallasey, Cheshire, England
Death: January 13, 1986Liverpool, Lancashire, England
daughter
Private
Death
Media object
Ike & Malvina Harris
Ike & Malvina Harris
fancy-imagebar
Sarah Buckingham (1850–1938) Hannah Rebecca Blumenthal (1880–1966) Eva Renee Rosner (1885–1958) Stafford Lambert-Gorwyn (1853–1915) Daniel Leopold Lipson (1886–1963) Isaac David Zeffertt (1854–1925) Binyamin Szaja Berliner (1831–1903) William Robert Giblin (1840–1887) Henry Wolf Glick + Rose Silbert Krendla Teper (1826–1912) Mabel Gertrude Levin (1899–) Isaac Harris (1889–1960) Yetta Lampert (1881–) Jeanette Zeffertt (1853–1946) Moses Emmanuel Zeffertt (1895–1958) Arthur Zeffertt (1907–1943) Herman Kahn (1877–1949) Theodore John Valentine Feilden (1863–1955) John Young + Annie Maria Joynes John Blackler (1830–1899) Stanley Isidore Zeffertt (1925–) Georgina Ethel Lambert-Gorwyn (1906–2000) George Bray Hockings + Henrietta Burgoyne William Henry Burgoyne (1904–1970) Montague Baun + Hannah Francis Woolfe Eliza Jane Burgoyne (1864–1956) Simon Zeffertt + Anna Gittel Bruksztejn Robert Benjamin Dale (1922–1991) Geoffrey Edward Dale (1924–1977) Abraham Fasser (1854–1920) Samuel Myer Hesselberg (1890–1940) William Burgoyne + Sarah Buckingham Arthur Isidor Keene (1911–1976) Joseph Gerald Jacobs + Gertrude Dresner Jacob Max Dansky (1907–1966) John Blackler (1830–1899) Frederick Bowley Young Smith Bird (1882–1915) Frederick Bowley Young Smith Bird (1882–1915) John Nathaniel Norgrove + Clara Mary McKinstry Charlotte Lock Burgoyne (1802–1875) Horace Carleton Lambert-Gorwyn (1886–1917) Helen Norah Lambert-Gorwyn (1916–2008) Dora Blumenthal (1883–1938) George Mills Newman + Louisa Burgoyne